Closed today
Product Range
0
Click & Collect
Ready in-store
Fast Delivery
Australia Wide
Type your vehicle details above
to search for products!
Instore opening hours
Mon-Fri 7:30am-5pm Sat 8am-12pm

Tags: Hydraulic Filter

HC-5507 Hydraulic Filter

$51.00

$61.00

  • Brand: Sakura
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: HC-5507

Dimensions (mm)

Height: 152
Outer Diameter: 94.5
Inner Diameter: -
Thread: 1 3/8"X12


Sakura Filters

Sakura Filters Australia has been in the automotive industry for over 30 years, and is one of the market leaders in the import , distribution and export of automotive filters. Sakura Filters Australia distributes an extensive range of fully warranted filters Australia-wide and to the Pacific Islands


Quality & Warranty

Sakura Filters Australia's first class quality automotive components ensure the customer will have the best choice in products that are guaranteed free of defect. The warranty covers replacement if the product is found to be defective, and Sakura Filters Australia will assist with the manufacturer to restore the engine to its condition before failure in the event of engine failure due to the filter.

CATERPILLAR
CATERPILLAR D6M LGP S/N: 2YS1-UP
CATERPILLAR D6M XL S/N: 2YS1-UP
JOHN DEERE 8110T NA
JOHN DEERE 8120T NA
JOHN DEERE 8220T NA
CATERPILLAR D3G S/N: JMH1-UP
CATERPILLAR D5G S/N: RKG1-UP
CATERPILLAR D4G S/N: TLX1-UP
CATERPILLAR D5G S/N: WGB1-UP
CATERPILLAR 725 CAT 3176C
CATERPILLAR 730 CAT 3196C
CATERPILLAR 735 CAT 3406E
CATERPILLAR 740 CAT 3406E
CATERPILLAR 725 CAT C11
CATERPILLAR 730 CAT C11
CATERPILLAR 735 CAT C15
CATERPILLAR 740 CAT C15
BOBCAT 864 NA
BOBCAT 883G NA
BOBCAT 873 NA
BOBCAT 8300 NA
BOBCAT 863G NA
BOBCAT 553AF NA
BOBCAT 753 BICS NA
BOBCAT 435D NA
BOBCAT 751 PEUGEOT XUD9
BOBCAT S160 TIER 4 - A3L4 11001
BOBCAT 430D NA
BOBCAT 943 PERKINS 4.236
BOBCAT 953 S/N: 5131-UP
BOBCAT S160 TIER 4 - AEYN 11001
BOBCAT 773G NA
BOBCAT S185 NA
BOBCAT S220 NA
BOBCAT S130 NA
BOBCAT S185H NA
BOBCAT 873G NA
BOBCAT S150 NA
BOBCAT 553AF/BF NA
BOBCAT S175 NA
BOBCAT A220 NA
BOBCAT 763G NA
BOBCAT 8400 NA
BOBCAT 773 NA
BOBCAT 853 BICS NA
BOBCAT A300 NA
BOBCAT T190H KUBOTA V2003T
BOBCAT 853 ISUZU 44JB1 PK03
BOBCAT S220H 2004 KUBOTA V3300
BOBCAT 430 2007 KUBOTA V2203M
BOBCAT S205H 2005 KUBOTA V2403
BOBCAT T250 NA
BOBCAT 843 ISUZU 4JB1
BOBCAT 853H ISUZU 4JB1
BOBCAT A220 2002 DEUTZ BF4M1011F
BOBCAT A300 DEUTZ BF4M1011F
BOBCAT 751G KUBOTA V1903
BOBCAT 751 1997 KUBOTA V1903
BOBCAT S300H KUBOTA V3300-DI-T
BOBCAT 325D 2000 KUBOTA D1703
BOBCAT 873 DEUTZ BF4M1011F
BOBCAT S250 DEUTZ BF4M1011F
BOBCAT 763 H KUBOTA V2203E
BOBCAT S175H KUBOTA V2203E
BOBCAT A300 TIER 3
BOBCAT S160 TIER 4 - A3L3 11001
JOHN DEERE 8320T NA
JOHN DEERE 8401T NA
JOHN DEERE 8410T NA
JOHN DEERE 8420T NA
JOHN DEERE 8520T NA
JOHN DEERE 9620T 2005 NA
ATLAS COPCO MT5010 CUMMINS QSK19
CATERPILLAR D6M XL S/N: 4GS1-UP
CATERPILLAR D6M LGP S/N: 4HS1-UP
CATERPILLAR D6M XL S/N: 4HS1-UP
CATERPILLAR D5M LGP S/N: 4JS1-UP
CATERPILLAR D5M XL S/N: 4JS1-UP
CATERPILLAR SS-250B CAT S/N: 11N13299-UP
CATERPILLAR SS-250B CAT S/N: 41Z1-UP
CATERPILLAR SS-250B CAT S/N: 5GR1-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-900B CAT S/N: 98Z31739-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-240C CAT S/N: 98Z31739-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-900B CAT S/N: AGJ1-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-230D CAT S/N: B4G1-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-230D CAT S/N: CRS1-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-800C S/N: 1PM1-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-245C S/N: 4XN1-109-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-245C S/N: 4XN110-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-225C S/N: 5GN1-503-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-225C S/N: 5GN504-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-2455C S/N: 6TN1-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-1000B S/N: 7HN1-253-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-1000B S/N: 7HN254-311-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-1000B S/N: 7HN312-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-260C S/N: 8GN1-547-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-260C S/N: 8GN548-576-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-260C S/N: 8GN577-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-230 S/N: 9AL1-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-800D S/N: A5P1-151-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-800D S/N: A5P152-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-2455C S/N: ACM1-252-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-1000B S/N: AGP1-175-UP
CATERPILLAR AP-1000B S/N: AGP176-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-2455C S/N: B2G1-UP
CATERPILLAR 725 S/N: AFX1-1178
CATERPILLAR 725 S/N: AFX1179-1582
CATERPILLAR 725 S/N: AFX1583-UP
CATERPILLAR 730 S/N: AGF1092-1491
CATERPILLAR 730 S/N: AGF1-1091
CATERPILLAR BG-225C S/N: B6G1-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-260C S/N: BYG1-UP
CATERPILLAR BG-260C S/N: BYG205-UP
JOHN DEERE 8100T NA
JOHN DEERE 8200T NA
JOHN DEERE 8210T NA
JOHN DEERE 8230T 2006 JDEERE 6090
JOHN DEERE 8310T NA
JOHN DEERE 9300T NA
JOHN DEERE 9320T NA
JOHN DEERE 9400T NA
KOMATSU SK714 NA
KOMATSU SK815 NA
CATERPILLAR 730 S/N: AGF1492-UP
CATERPILLAR 735 S/N: AWR1-856
CATERPILLAR 735 S/N: AWR857-UP
CATERPILLAR 740 S/N: AXM1-UP
CATERPILLAR 740 S/N: AZZ1-UP
CATERPILLAR 725 S/N: B1L1-504
CATERPILLAR 730 S/N: B1M1-410
CATERPILLAR 735 S/N: B1N1-436
CATERPILLAR 740 S/N: B1P1-1073
CATERPILLAR 740 S/N: B1R1-219
CATERPILLAR 730 S/N: B1W1-184
CATERPILLAR D5M LGP S/N: 5FS1-UP
CATERPILLAR D6M LGP S/N: 5NR1-UP
CATERPILLAR D6M XL S/N: 5NR1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-224D CAT 3013 (S/N: 8RZ1-UP)
CATERPILLAR CB-214E CAT 3013C (S/N: 2141-UP)
CATERPILLAR CB-224E CAT 3013C (S/N: 2241-UP)
CATERPILLAR CB-225E 2004 CAT 3013C (S/N: 2251-UP)
CATERPILLAR CB-214D 2007 CAT S/N: 4ZW1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-225D CAT S/N: 4ZW1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-225D CAT S/N: 9FZ1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334E CAT S/N: C3A1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-335E 2004 CAT S/N: C3C1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334E CAT S/N: C3D1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334E CAT S/N: C3E1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-335E 2004 CAT S/N: C3F1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334E CAT S/N: C4F1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334E CAT S/N: C4J1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334E CAT S/N: C4X1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-335E 2004 CAT S/N: C5J1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334E CAT S/N: CSD1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-335E 2004 CAT S/N: CSD1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-335E 2004 CAT S/N: CSD5943-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334E CAT S/N: CSS1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-335E 2004 CAT S/N: CSS1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334D S/N: 3JZ1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-335D S/N: 5PZ1-UP
TIMBERJACK 1270B NA
TIMBERJACK 1110 NA
CATERPILLAR CB-335D S/N: BBW1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-335D S/N: D4E1-UP
CATERPILLAR CB-334D S/N: DCZ1-UP
CATERPILLAR D5M LGPXL CAT 3116
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) SB 33 GRAPE HARVESTER S/N: 90 HP-UP
JOHN DEERE 3225C NA
JOHN DEERE 3235C NA
JOHN DEERE 3245C NA
CATERPILLAR RM-350 CAT S/N: 11N7919-UP
CATERPILLAR RM-350 CAT S/N: 41Z257-UP
CATERPILLAR RM-350 CAT S/N: 5FK104-UP
CATERPILLAR RM-350 CAT S/N: 5FK1-40-UP
CATERPILLAR RM-350 CAT S/N: 5FK41-103-UP
CATERPILLAR RM-500 2006 CAT S/N: ASW110-UP
CATERPILLAR RM-300 CAT S/N: BWR1-UP
CATERPILLAR RM-500 2006 CAT S/N: LHX1-UP
CATERPILLAR RM-300 CAT S/N: RSX1-UP
CATERPILLAR D5N S/N: AGG1-195-UP
CATERPILLAR D5N S/N: AGG196-331-UP
CATERPILLAR D5N S/N: AKD1-315-UP
BOBCAT 763 NA
BOBCAT 7753 NA
BOBCAT 863 NA
BOBCAT 863H NA
BOBCAT 853 NA
BOBCAT 883 NA
BOBCAT 863B NA
BOBCAT 943 NA
BOBCAT 653 NA
BOBCAT 751 NA
BOBCAT 752 NA
BOBCAT 753 NA
BOBCAT 773G TURBO NA
CATERPILLAR D5N S/N: AKD316-411-UP
CATERPILLAR D6N S/N: ALH1-197-UP
CATERPILLAR D6N S/N: ALH198-253-UP
CATERPILLAR D6N S/N: ALR1-219-UP
CATERPILLAR D6N S/N: ALR220-251-UP
CATERPILLAR D3G S/N: BYR1-UP
CATERPILLAR D6N S/N: CBJ1-259-UP
CATERPILLAR D6N S/N: CBJ400-504-UP
CATERPILLAR D6N S/N: CBJ505-UP
CATERPILLAR D3G S/N: CFF1-UP
CATERPILLAR D4G S/N: CFN1-UP
CATERPILLAR D5G S/N: FDW1-UP
CATERPILLAR D4G S/N: HYD1-UP
VERMEER T650 GMC 8.2T
CASE-IH MAGNUM 180 TIER 3 NA
CASE-IH MAGNUM 180 TIER 4B NA
CASE-IH MAGNUM 190 TIER 3 NA
CASE-IH MAGNUM 210 TIER 3 NA
CASE-IH MAGNUM 225 NA
HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER 1446691 / P164375
CATERPILLAR 144-6691
CLARK 2786616
CATERPILLAR 3I-0609
DEUTZ 4118911
CLARK 6630977
CLARK 6661248
BOBCAT 6661248
VERMEER 81902001
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 920019190
CASE A165029
FAIREY ARLON CG46CC16

Recently Viewed Products