Open today 7:30am – 5pm
Product Range
0
Click & Collect
Ready in-store
Fast Delivery
Australia Wide
Type your vehicle details above
to search for products!
Instore opening hours
Mon-Fri 7:30am-5pm Sat 8am-12pm

Tags: Air Filter

FA-8649 Air Filter

$80.00

$96.00

  • Brand: Sakura
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: FA-8649

Dimensions (mm)

Height: 592
Outer Diameter: 299
Inner Diameter: 202
Thread: N/A


Sakura Filters

Sakura Filters Australia has been in the automotive industry for over 30 years, and is one of the market leaders in the import , distribution and export of automotive filters. Sakura Filters Australia distributes an extensive range of fully warranted filters Australia-wide and to the Pacific Islands


Quality & Warranty

Sakura Filters Australia's first class quality automotive components ensure the customer will have the best choice in products that are guaranteed free of defect. The warranty covers replacement if the product is found to be defective, and Sakura Filters Australia will assist with the manufacturer to restore the engine to its condition before failure in the event of engine failure due to the filter.

ATLAS COPCO
A-8649 AIR FILTER 2914-5017-00 / P782106
DEMAG 115 169 74
COMP AIR 11516/974
ATLAS COPCO 2914-5017-00
COMP AIR 98262/5151/0001
TEREX 41136512
CATERPILLAR 245-3818
DEMAG 41136512
GROVE-MANLIFT 3316682
VOLVO 3841905
VOLVO 3841906
AGCO 54707R1
CLAAS 7965860
ATLAS COPCO 2914501700
CATERPILLAR 2453818
LIEBHERR 571651903
MOXY 504530
SCANIA 504530
WIRTGEN 191526

Recently Viewed Products