Open today 8am – 12pm
Product Range
0
Click & Collect
Ready in-store
Fast Delivery
Australia Wide
Type your vehicle details above
to search for products!
Instore opening hours
Mon-Fri 7:30am-5pm Sat 8am-12pm

Tags: Air Filter

FA-6707 Air Filter

$53.00

$64.00

  • Brand: Sakura
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: FA-6707

Dimensions (mm)

Height: 405
Outer Diameter: 220
Inner Diameter: 125
Thread: N/A


Sakura Filters

Sakura Filters Australia has been in the automotive industry for over 30 years, and is one of the market leaders in the import , distribution and export of automotive filters. Sakura Filters Australia distributes an extensive range of fully warranted filters Australia-wide and to the Pacific Islands


Quality & Warranty

Sakura Filters Australia's first class quality automotive components ensure the customer will have the best choice in products that are guaranteed free of defect. The warranty covers replacement if the product is found to be defective, and Sakura Filters Australia will assist with the manufacturer to restore the engine to its condition before failure in the event of engine failure due to the filter.

CATERPILLAR, MASSEY FERGUSON
A-6707 AIR FILTER / RS3994 / AF26397
KHD(KLOCKNER-HUMBOLT-DEUTZ) 1181003
ATLAS COPCO 2914 9310
ATLAS COPCO 2914 9310-00
J.C.BAMFORD 32/920401
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3902783M1
BOMAG 5821149
CLAAS 7521981
ATLAS COPCO 1613800400
SULLAIR 02250164-532
WIRTGEN 1266749
WIRTGEN 1266748
VOLVO 20405830
VOLVO 80813884
VOLVO 3840034
UNION-TECH 810070101
SENNEBOGEN 100720
SCHAEFF 5.501.661.094
POWER SYSTEM 480024
PNEUMOFORE 41963
PREIFFER P0995010
OTOKAR 13C35-16615-AA
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 848 8375
LIEBHERR 571755508
CLAAS 00 0752 198 1
CLAAS 0752 198 1
CLAAS 0752 198 0
BUCHER (BUCHER-SCHOERLING) 17952425-0
BOMAG 05821149
BOGE 569003801P
BOGE 569 003 801
ATLAS CRANES & EXCAVATORS 6044338
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 8060354
AGCO 055134R1

Recently Viewed Products