Open today 7:30am – 5pm
Product Range
0
Click & Collect
Ready in-store
Fast Delivery
Australia Wide
Type your vehicle details above
to search for products!
Instore opening hours
Mon-Fri 7:30am-5pm Sat 8am-12pm

Tags: Air Filter

FA-6703 Air Filter

$24.00

$28.00

  • Brand: Sakura
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: FA-6703

Dimensions (mm)

Height: 375
Outer Diameter: 159
Inner Diameter: 94
Thread: N/A


Sakura Filters

Sakura Filters Australia has been in the automotive industry for over 30 years, and is one of the market leaders in the import , distribution and export of automotive filters. Sakura Filters Australia distributes an extensive range of fully warranted filters Australia-wide and to the Pacific Islands


Quality & Warranty

Sakura Filters Australia's first class quality automotive components ensure the customer will have the best choice in products that are guaranteed free of defect. The warranty covers replacement if the product is found to be defective, and Sakura Filters Australia will assist with the manufacturer to restore the engine to its condition before failure in the event of engine failure due to the filter.

DEUTZ
AGCO 8765 VALMET VALMET
A-6703 AIR FILTER 1319258
ATLAS CRANES & EXCAVATORS 6014129
BOBCAT 6910725
J.L.G INDUSTRIES 70023809
VOLVO (TRUCK/VCE/VME/PENTA) 80607039
VALMET,VALTRA TRACTOR, VALTRA-VL 82642100
GENIE 7-109-04
LIEBHERR 761 1451
LIEBHERR 762 1451
FENDT 816 810 140 070
JOHN DEERE AZ55542
FENDT F 117 200 090 010
FENDT H 117 200 090 150
DOOSAN K1043119

Recently Viewed Products