Open today 7:30am – 5pm
Product Range
0
Click & Collect
Ready in-store
Fast Delivery
Australia Wide
Type your vehicle details above
to search for products!
Instore opening hours
Mon-Fri 7:30am-5pm Sat 8am-12pm

Tags: Air Filter

FA-5101 Air Filter

$12.00

$15.00

  • Brand: Sakura
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: FA-5101

Dimensions (mm)

Height: 87
Outer Diameter: 85
Inner Diameter: 25
Thread: N/A


Sakura Filters

Sakura Filters Australia has been in the automotive industry for over 30 years, and is one of the market leaders in the import , distribution and export of automotive filters. Sakura Filters Australia distributes an extensive range of fully warranted filters Australia-wide and to the Pacific Islands


Quality & Warranty

Sakura Filters Australia's first class quality automotive components ensure the customer will have the best choice in products that are guaranteed free of defect. The warranty covers replacement if the product is found to be defective, and Sakura Filters Australia will assist with the manufacturer to restore the engine to its condition before failure in the event of engine failure due to the filter.

VOLVO LOADERS AND TRUCKS
VOLVO FL 6 1985 VOLVO TD61F (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO TD61GE VOLVO TD123E
VOLVO FM 10 1998 VOLVO D10C (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO F4 1975 VOLVO TD40
VOLVO FS 7 1991 VOLVO TD73E/ES
VOLVO FS 7 1994 VOLVO TD71
VOLVO F 16 1987 VOLVO TD162
VOLVO N7 1978 VOLVO TD70E
VOLVO F7 1978 VOLVO TD70G
VOLVO N7 1978 VOLVO TD70G
VOLVO N12 1986 VOLVO TD120
VOLVO N12 1986 VOLVO TD121
VOLVO FLC S/N: 6 CYL-UP
VOLVO N7 1978 VOLVO TD70B
VOLVO CH230 1984 VOLVO TD120G
VOLVO F 12 1983 VOLVO TD121
VOLVO FH12-500 2001 VOLVO D12D
VOLVO F 16 1987 VOLVO TD163
VOLVO F7 1978 VOLVO TD70F
VOLVO FM 10 1998 VOLVO D10B (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO NL12S 1994 VOLVO 6-470A
VOLVO NL10S 1994 VOLVO 6-470A
VOLVO FL 6 1985 VOLVO TD61G (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO FL 7 1985 VOLVO TD71 (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO F4 1975 VOLVO D39C
VOLVO FM12 340 HP 1998 VOLVO D12C (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO FM400 2005 VOLVO D13B
VOLVO FH400 2005 VOLVO D13B
VOLVO FL 6 1985 VOLVO TD61GS (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO CH230 1984 VOLVO TD121G
VOLVO F 12 1987 VOLVO TD122
VOLVO N12 1986 VOLVO TD122
VOLVO F 10 1985 VOLVO TD101
VOLVO FL 10 VOLVO TD101
VOLVO N10 1986 VOLVO TD101
VOLVO FM400 2005 VOLVO D11B
VOLVO F6 1980 VOLVO TD60B
VOLVO F6 1980 VOLVO TB60C
VOLVO FL4 1986 VOLVO TD41 (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO F6S 1978 VOLVO TB60C
VOLVO F7 1978 VOLVO TB60C
VOLVO F6 1980 VOLVO D60
VOLVO FL 10 VOLVO TD102
VOLVO F 10 1987 VOLVO TD102
VOLVO FS 7 1994 VOLVO D7B
VOLVO NH12-380 1999 VOLVO D12C
VOLVO N10 1986 VOLVO TD102
VOLVO F7 1978 VOLVO TD70FS
VOLVO FS719 NA
VOLVO FH400 2005 VOLVO D13A
VOLVO N10 1973 VOLVO TD100
VOLVO FM400 2005 VOLVO D13A
VOLVO F 10 1977 VOLVO TD100
VOLVO F 12 1983 VOLVO TD100
VOLVO F6 1980 VOLVO TD60A
VOLVO F6S 1978 VOLVO TD60A
VOLVO FS 7 1994 VOLVO TD72
VOLVO F6S 1978 VOLVO TD60B
VOLVO FL 7 1991 VOLVO TD72 (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO FL 7 1991 VOLVO TD73 (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO FL 7 1991 VOLVO D7 (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO FL 6 1985 VOLVO TD63ES (S/N: 6 CYL-UP)
VOLVO FS 7 1994 VOLVO D7
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EW160C 2008 VOLVO D6E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L50C NA
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L90F 2007 VOLVO D6E
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L330C VOLVO TD161
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT A35D 2000 VOLVO D12C ADE2
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LC120 NA
VOLVO PENTA NA VOLVOPEN TAD1242GE
VOLVO BM L150C NA
VOLVO BM L50 1999 VOLVOBM D45B
VOLVO BM 4300 1977 VOLVOBM TD45
VOLVO BM 6300 VOLVO BM TD4JB
VOLVO BM L180 NA
VOLVO BM L160 1986 VOLVO TD101G
VOLVO BM EL70 NA
VOLVO BM EL70C NA
VOLVO BM 4500 1979 VOLVO TD70H
VOLVO BM 4200 1978 PERKINS 4.236
VOLVO BM 5350 VOLVO TD70G
VOLVO BM A25 VOLVO TD71K
VOLVO BM 5350 VOLVOBM TD71G
VOLVO BM L90 1986 VOLVO BM TD61G
VOLVO BM 4400 1978 VOLVO TD42
VOLVO BM 4600B NA
VOLVO BM L120B NA
VOLVO BM A20 1986 VOLVO TD71G
VOLVO BM L180 VOLVO TD122
VOLVO BM L70 1986 VOLVOBM TD45D
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) L50C VME TD40KAE
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) L90 VOLVO TD61G
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) 4400 NA
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) L-150 1992 VOLVO TD102GC
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) 4600B NA
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) A25 VOLVO TD71K
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) 4200 NA
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) 6300 NA
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) L50B NA
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) A20 VOLVO TD71G
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) L120 VOLVO TD71G
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) A35 VOLVO TD121G
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) L180 VOLVO TD122
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) 4500 VME TD70H
VME(VOLVO BM/MICH./EUCLID) L160 VOLVO TD102
VOLVO A25C NA
VOLVO A40D 2000 NA
VOLVO A30C NA
VOLVO A30D 2004 VOLVO D9A
VOLVO NA VOLVO TD121G
VOLVO B7F VOLVO D67A
VOLVO B6F/FA 1978 VOLVO D/TD 60 A/B
VAN-HOOL AP1130 VOLVO TD71F
VOLVO B7 VOLVO D/TD 60 A/B (S/N: 20000-UP)
VOLVO B7 VOLVO D/TD 60 A/B (S/N: 30000-UP)
VOLVO B6 VOLVO TD63ES (S/N: TO-5000)
A-5101 AIR FILTER PA2798 / P528708
VOLVO 1082111
VOLVO 1082111-4
VOLVO 11172907
VOLVO 1586882-1
VOLVO 8152009
VOLVO 81520090
VOLVO 81520091
CROSLAND 9215
CROSLAND CR9215

Recently Viewed Products