Closed today
Product Range
0
Click & Collect
Ready in-store
Fast Delivery
Australia Wide
Type your vehicle details above
to search for products!
Instore opening hours
Mon-Fri 7:30am-5pm Sat 8am-12pm

Tags: Oil Filter

C-6601 Oil Filter

$19.00

$23.00

  • Brand: Sakura
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: C-6601

Dimensions (mm)

Height: 140
Outer Diameter: 93
Inner Diameter: -
Thread: 3/4"X16


Sakura Filters

Sakura Filters Australia has been in the automotive industry for over 30 years, and is one of the market leaders in the import , distribution and export of automotive filters. Sakura Filters Australia distributes an extensive range of fully warranted filters Australia-wide and to the Pacific Islands


Quality & Warranty

Sakura Filters Australia's first class quality automotive components ensure the customer will have the best choice in products that are guaranteed free of defect. The warranty covers replacement if the product is found to be defective, and Sakura Filters Australia will assist with the manufacturer to restore the engine to its condition before failure in the event of engine failure due to the filter.

MANN & HUMMEL
CASE 948 1999 NA
CASE 942 NA
CLAAS DOMINATOR 100 PERKINS V8.605
CLAAS DOMINATOR 105 MERCEDES OM360
CLAAS JAGUAR 80 SF 1975 DEUTZ F10L413
MANITOU BUGGIE MC20DM NA
MANITOU MC15 D NA
VOLVO PENTA NA VOLVOPEN MD32A
DEUTZ AG TBG620K NA
INGERSOLL RAND P85S DEUTZ F2L911
INGERSOLL RAND P90 7/21 2001 INGERSOL 31RL2NB DA
INGERSOLL RAND P90WIR NA
INGERSOLL RAND P100ASD NA
INGERSOLL RAND P85SD NA
INGERSOLL RAND P100-W-D INGERSOL (S/N: TO 50180)
INGERSOLL RAND P100ASD INGERSOL (S/N: TO 50180)
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 768 STEYRDAI WD 408.43
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 768 STEYRDAI WD 412.41
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH PLUS 40 STEYRDAI WD307
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 8080 STEYRDAI WD411.85
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 548 STEYRDAI WD308.45
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 8060 STEYRDAI WD311.40
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 8060 STEYRDAI WD411.41
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 540 1974 NA
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 8080 STEYRDAI WD411.42
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 8080 STEYRDAI WD411.41
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 8060 STEYRDAI WD411.42
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH PLUS 70 NA
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH M 9078 TO NA
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 1100 1974 NA
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 8055 NA
STEYR DAIMLER PUCH 8080 STEYRDAI WD411.86
VOLVO NA VOLVO B30E
VOLVO NA VOLVO B30A
VALMET 502 VALMET 310B
DEUTZ-FAHR M1600H DEUTZ F8L413
HATZ NA HATZ 3L30C
HATZ NA HATZ 4L40S
HATZ NA HATZ 4M40
HATZ NA HATZ 3M31.13
HATZ NA HATZ 3M40
HATZ NA HATZ H2L30C
HATZ 2L30C NA
HATZ NA HATZ 2L40C
HATZ NA HATZ H3L30Z
HATZ NA HATZ 4L30K
HATZ NA HATZ 4L30Z
HATZ NA HATZ 4M40.17
HATZ NA HATZ H3L30S
HATZ NA HATZ 2L41C
HATZ NA HATZ 3L40C
HATZ NA HATZ 4M31.13
HATZ NA HATZ H2L30S
HATZ NA HATZ 3L30Z
HATZ NA HATZ 4L30C
HATZ NA HATZ H2L30Z
LAMBORGHINI AUTOMOBILI C353L NA
LAMBORGHINI AUTOMOBILI C503 LAMBORGH FL1003/1
LAMBORGHINI AUTOMOBILI C553LL LAMBORGH DA983/2
LAMBORGHINI AUTOMOBILI C553LL LAMBORGH DA1053/2
SCHLUETER NA SCHLUTER SD105W2
SCHLUETER NA SCHLUTER SD105W4
SCHLUETER NA SCHLUTER 3
SCHLUETER NA SCHLUTER 4
SCHLUETER NA SCHLUTER SDW2
SCHLUETER 650 NA
SCHLUETER COMPACT 550 NA
SCHLUETER COMPACT 850 NA
SCHLUETER COMPACT 1050 TV NA
EICHER 350P EICHER EDK 3-4
EICHER 3048 NA
EICHER KONIGSTIGER 1 NA
EICHER UNI SUPER G 40 NA
EICHER 3042 NA
EICHER 3072 TURBO NA
EICHER KONIGSTIGER 2070 TURBO NA
VOLVO PENTA NA VOLVOPEN MD42A
VOLVO PENTA NA VOLVOPEN AQD70BL
VOLVO PENTA NA VOLVOPEN AQ240A
VOLVO PENTA NA VOLVOPEN AQD70CL
HAMM (WIRTGENGROUP) DV3K HATZ 2L40S
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI CENTAURO 60 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI CORSARO NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI FALCON C S/N: 4001-UP
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI SOLAR 50 S/N: 5300-UP
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI CONDOR 55 1982 S/N: TO-12000
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI NA SAME 983L
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI NA SAME 983P
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI CONDOR C 1980 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI FALCON 50 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI NA SAME 1053L
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI CORSARO 70 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI NA SAME 1054L
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI AURORA 45 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI SOLAR 50 S/N: TO-5299
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI BUFFALO 120 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI LEONE 70 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI MINITAURO 55 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI MINITAURO 60 FRUTT. NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI MINITAURO 60 C NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI VIGNERON 45 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI MINITAURO 60 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI TAURUS C 1980 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI VIGNERON 50 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI RANGER 45 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI SATURNO 80 NA
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI NA SAME 1053P
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI NA SAME 1054P
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI FALCON C S/N: TO-4000
INGERSOLL RAND P100-W-D DEUTZ F2L511
INGERSOLL RAND P85S DEUTZ F2L912
INGERSOLL RAND P175WD DEUTZ F3L912
INGERSOLL RAND P100 NA
INGERSOLL RAND P85 NA
FENDT FAVORIT 610LS 1978 MWM D226-6
FENDT FAVORIT 509C 1993 MWM TD226.B4
FENDT FAVORIT 600LS 1978 MWM D226-6
FENDT F255GT 1977 NA
FENDT FAVORIT 614S 1974 NA
FENDT FARMER 105S 1972 NA
FENDT FARMER 312LSA 1987 MWM
FENDT FARMER 305LS 1980 MWM D226-4
FENDT FAVORIT 614 LS TURBO 1972 NA
FENDT 308LS 1980 NA
FENDT FAVORIT 610SL 1972 NA
FENDT FARMER 108S 1974 NA
FENDT FARMER 106LS 1972 NA
FENDT FAVORIT 610S 1972 NA
FENDT FARMER 308 TURBO 1993 MWM TD226.B4
FENDT FAVORIT 811SL 1974 S/N: SERIE III-UP
FENDT FARMER 3S MWM D208-4
FENDT FARMER 310LS 1984 MWM
FENDT FARMER 311 TURBO 1993 MWM TD226.B6
FENDT FAVORIT 612S 1974 NA
MWM NA MWM AKD1105S
MWM NA MWM D208-6
MWM NA MWM D325-4
MWM NA MWM D208-4
MWM NA MWM D225-4
MWM NA MWM D226-6
MWM NA MWM D308-4
MWM NA MWM D327-6
MWM NA MWM D325-6
MWM NA MWM D226-4
MWM NA MWM D308-6
MWM NA MWM D327-4
MWM NA MWM AKD1105V
MWM NA MWM TD208-6
MWM NA MWM D225-6
MWM NA MWM D916-4
MWM NA MWM D916-6
MWM NA MWM KD1105S
MWM NA MWM KD1105V
MWM NA MWM TD208-4
MWM NA MWM KD1105D
TEREX TA-50RT NA
INGERSOLL RAND DRP140S DEUTZ
INGERSOLL RAND DRP85 PERKINS
INGERSOLL RAND P75 PERKINS 3 CYL
INGERSOLL RAND DRP85S PERKINS
INGERSOLL RAND DRP140S PERKINS
HATZ NA HATZ 2L30Z
HATZ NA HATZ 3L30S
HATZ NA HATZ 3M40.17
HATZ NA HATZ 2M31.13
CASE 252 S/N: 840717500-UP
RENAULT D.M.A 781-4 MWM D226-6
RENAULT D.M.A 80-12SP MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 70-32 PX RENAULTD P4.236
RENAULT D.M.A 110-54 TA MWM D226-6
RENAULT D.M.A 51TP MWM D325-3R
RENAULT D.M.A 17-14TS MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 58-12LS MWM D226-3
RENAULT D.M.A 496 MWM D325-6R
RENAULT D.M.A 94 MWM 325-4
RENAULT D.M.A R91 MWM D325-6R
RENAULT D.M.A 96 MWM D325-6R
RENAULT D.M.A 496 MWM D226-4R
RENAULT D.M.A 96 MWM D226-4R
RENAULT D.M.A 103-54 TX MWM TD226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 94-14TX MWM TD226-4
RENAULT D.M.A R651 MWM D227-4
RENAULT D.M.A R91 MWM D325-4R
RENAULT D.M.A 91TP MWM D325-4R
RENAULT D.M.A 70-14 F NA
RENAULT D.M.A R891 NA
RENAULT D.M.A 106-54TL NA
RENAULT D.M.A 75-12LS MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 95-12RS MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 556S NA
RENAULT D.M.A 75-32 MA MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 85-32 MA MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A R921 MWM 6 CYL
RENAULT D.M.A 89 PERKINS 4 CYL
RENAULT D.M.A R1451-4 MWM TD228-6
RENAULT D.M.A 145-54TZ MWM TD228-6
RENAULT D.M.A 70-12SP MWM
RENAULT D.M.A 106-14SP NA
RENAULT D.M.A 490S NA
RENAULT D.M.A R1401-4 RENAULTD TD226-6
RENAULT D.M.A R751 MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 90-32 MA MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 900MIH NA
RENAULT D.M.A 68-12RA MWM D226-4
RENAULT D.M.A 155-54TA NA
RENAULT D.M.A R490S NA
RENAULT D.M.A 600M NA
RENAULT D.M.A 651 NA
RENAULT D.M.A 750MI NA
RENAULT D.M.A 80-32 PA NA
RENAULT D.M.A 160-94TZ NA
RENAULT D.M.A 42-70 NA
RENAULT D.M.A R851 MWM TD236-4
VOLGA /GAZ Gazel / Gazelle 2003 2.1 Turbodiesel (3302 / 3221 / 3512) GAZ5601 Euro3 (Steyr)
MAN NA MAN DO216
HYMAC FAICEY 580BT DORMAN 6DA
GROVE AMZ50XT NA
GROVE AMZ68XT NA
GROVE SM4688XT NA
RENAULT V.I S105M MAN D0836HM4U
RENAULT V.I 560K6 PERKINS 6.354.4
MAN 5.126 1979 MAN 797
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULTV 720
RENAULT V.I SG2 RENAULTV 720
MAN 11.136U MAN D 0216 MXUL
RENAULT V.I TP3 RENAULTV MIDS 06.35.40
RENAULT V.I JP13B Renault 798
RENAULT V.I JR19A Renault 798
RENAULT V.I SM6B Renault 798
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULTV 591
RENAULT V.I SG2 RENAULTV 591
RENAULT V.I SM5 RENAULTV 591
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULTV 817
RENAULT V.I SG2 RENAULTV 817
RENAULT V.I SB2 RENAULTV 817
RENAULT V.I S90 RENAULTV FULGUR
RENAULT V.I HM15 RENAULTV 798
RENAULT V.I 560K6 PERKINS 6.354.2
RENAULT V.I E37 MAN D2156 HM5F
RENAULT V.I STRADAIR 05/10/10K 5 PERKINS 4.236
RENAULT V.I JP13B RENAULTV MIDR 06.02.12
RENAULT V.I JR19A RENAULTV MIDR 06.02.12
RENAULT V.I JE9 RENAULTV 06.02.12
RENAULT V.I JP11 NA
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULTV 597
RENAULT V.I SB2 RENAULTV 597
RENAULT V.I SG2 RENAULTV 597
RENAULT V.I SM5 RENAULTV 597
RENAULT V.I SM8T NA
RENAULT V.I HR15 RENAULT 797
RENAULT V.I STRADAIR 20 RENAULT 797
RENAULT V.I SM5 RENAULT 797
MAN 5.126 1979 RENAULT 597
BENFORD TT SERIES FORD 2504E
IRMER & ELZE KOMPRESSOREN IRMAIR 4 1999 DEUTZ F3M1011F
RENAULT V.I 6126 RENAULT 597
RENAULT V.I E37 RENAULT 597
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULT 597
RENAULT V.I JK60A RENAULT 720
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULT 720
RENAULT V.I JN75 RENAULT 720
RENAULT V.I 5130 RENAULT 797
RENAULT V.I JE RENAULT 797
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULT 797
RENAULT V.I JP11 RENAULT 797
RENAULT V.I JN60 RENAULT 797
RENAULT V.I JX 21AT RENAULT 797
RENAULT V.I J19 RENAULTV 797
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULTV 797
RENAULT V.I SG2 RENAULTV 797
RENAULT V.I SC6 RENAULTV 597
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULTV 599
RENAULT V.I SG2 RENAULTV 599
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULTV 712
RENAULT V.I SM5 RENAULTV 712
RENAULT V.I GL750 PERKINS 6.354
RENAULT V.I SG5 RENAULTV 580
RENAULT V.I SG2 RENAULTV 580
RENAULT V.I SM5 RENAULTV 580
DORMAN NA DORMAN 4DA
DORMAN NA DORMAN 3DA
DORMAN NA DORMAN 6DAT
DORMAN NA DORMAN V8J
DORMAN NA DORMAN 6DA
DORMAN NA DORMAN 8DA
RENAULT V.I S45GT RENAULT 597
RENAULT V.I P RENAULT 720
RENAULT V.I TRM2000 RENAULTV 792
RENAULT V.I P RENAULTV 797
RENAULT V.I S45 RENAULTV FULGUR F646
GULDNER NA GULDNER 4L79
GULDNER H35 DEUTZ F4/6L912
GULDNER NA GULDNER 6L79
GULDNER G60 NA
GULDNER H20 GULDNER 3L79
GULDNER NA GULDNER 3L79
GULDNER G30 NA
AIRMAN PDS 70 S ISUZU 3YC
AIRMAN PDS 90 S ISUZU 3YE
KAESER MOBILAIR 24 LOMBRDNI 9LD561 2G
KAESER MOBILAIR M37 1993 DEUTZ
HAULOTTE H18SDX HATZ 2L41C
HAULOTTE H15SDX HATZ 2L41C
HAULOTTE H12SDX HATZ 2L41C
HAULOTTE H23TPX HATZ 3L41C
HAULOTTE HA20PX HATZ 3M40
HAULOTTE H25TPX NA
HAULOTTE H21TX NA
HAULOTTE HA16DX NA
HAULOTTE HA20PX DEUTZ F4L1011F
HURLIMANN D115T NA
HURLIMANN H345 NA
HURLIMANN T5200 NA
LANZ 560 NA
LANZ D260 NA
JENBACHER WERKE JW302 NA
JENBACHER WERKE JW220 NA
JENBACHER WERKE JW260 NA
KODEL & BOHM HYDROMAT PERKINS A6.354
SCHAZLIN 803 HATZ
BAUTZ T600S NA
LOSENHAUSEN 1501 KHD
DEXHEIMER TRAKTOREN 345 MWM D327-4
POYAUD-SACM NA POYAUDSA UD25
HURTH MARINE TRANSMISSION NA HVP 50
MWM NA D226-4
MWM NA TD226-4
MWM NA TD226-6
STEYR M14/M16 1998 94
STEYR M14/M16 1998 104
STEYR M14/M16 1998 114
STEYR M14/M16 1998 126
STEYR M14/M16 1995 144
STEYR M14/M16 1995 144vti
STEYR M14/M16 1998 164
STEYR M14/M16 1995 166
STEYR M14/M16 1998 174
STEYR M14/M16 1995 236
STEYR M14/M16 1998 246
MWM NA TD226-6 (Noen)
OIL FILTER 1540232430 / LF3402
CITROEN MLS 000-186
VALMET,VALTRA TRACTOR, VALTRA-VL YT 0152
STILL 0 145 801
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 00 05 151 017
ZETTELMEYER 00 226 65803
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 00 24 151 017
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 00 24 151 018
MAN 00.02415-1017
MAN 00.02451-51017
GUELDNER 000 983 0607
LINDE 000 983 0607
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 184 40 01
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1 621 224 M 1
FAHR 1-2101-340-128.00
NEUSON 110787
KHD(KLOCKNER-HUMBOLT-DEUTZ) 1227 2453
FAUN 147-0819
FORD 1498 028
KUBOTA 1540232430
MENZI MUCK 192923
MENZI MUCK 193923
MANITOU 2 754 360 M 1
SAME,HURLIMANN,LAMBORGHINI 2.4419.150.1
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 209.07.36
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 27 701 006 374
MASSEY-FERGUSON 30 302
HATZ 400 65 300
HATZ 400 65 300.989
CASE 405416136
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 406.07.18
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 406.07.57
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 409.07.0036
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 409.07.36
FAUN 4134-473
FENDT 4134-473
SCHAEFF 5.366.340.325
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 50 00 040 870
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 50 00 044 059
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 50 00 044 064
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 50 00 044 487
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 50 00 044 959
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 50 01 845 487
FORD 5000 189
YALE & TOWNE 515141300
SUNBEAM 522 1313
LIEBHERR 550 2094
GENERAL MOTORS 5579970
CLAAS 572 119.0
YALE & TOWNE 580008852
FIAT 5926021
MWM 6.0541.18.0002
MWM 6.0541.18.8.0002
MWM 6.0541.78.8.0002
SUNBEAM 616 0448
MANITOU 63 234
GENERAL MOTORS 6438121
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 712.10.71.142
VOLVO (TRUCK/VCE/VME/PENTA) 731 094
VOLVO (TRUCK/VCE/VME/PENTA) 73194
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 77 01 002 280
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 77 01 006 374
RENAULT TRUCKS(RVI) 77 01 022 800
RENAULT 77 01 029 280
RENAULT 77 01 415 051
MAN 81.33118-0003
MAN 88.05501-6002
PORSCHE 901.107.203.02
PORSCHE 901.107.203.09
TALBOT 990 937
MANITOU C 4 748 1 P 4
FENDT F 238 202 310 010

Recently Viewed Products