Open today 8am – 12pm
Product Range
0
Click & Collect
Ready in-store
Fast Delivery
Australia Wide
Type your vehicle details above
to search for products!
Instore opening hours
Mon-Fri 7:30am-5pm Sat 8am-12pm

Tags: Oil Filter

C-5713 Oil Filter

$35.00

$42.00

  • Brand: Sakura
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: C-5713

Dimensions (mm)

Height: 172
Outer Diameter: 93.5
Inner Diameter: -
Thread: M27X2


Sakura Filters

Sakura Filters Australia has been in the automotive industry for over 30 years, and is one of the market leaders in the import , distribution and export of automotive filters. Sakura Filters Australia distributes an extensive range of fully warranted filters Australia-wide and to the Pacific Islands


Quality & Warranty

Sakura Filters Australia's first class quality automotive components ensure the customer will have the best choice in products that are guaranteed free of defect. The warranty covers replacement if the product is found to be defective, and Sakura Filters Australia will assist with the manufacturer to restore the engine to its condition before failure in the event of engine failure due to the filter.

CUMMINS
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS QSB6 (S/N: TIER 3-UP)
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS QSB6.7 (S/N: TIER 4-UP)
CUMMINS NA TO CUMMINS ISB6.7 EURO 5
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS ISBE EURO 4 6 CYL
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS QSB4.5
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LB115 2004 IVECO
KOMATSU WB93-5 F4GE-9484F
KOMATSU WB93R-5EO 2005 S4D104E-3
KOMATSU WB93R-5 2005 S4D104E-3
KOMATSU WB93S-5EO 2005 S4D104E-3
KOMATSU WB93S-5 2005 S4D104E-3
KOMATSU WB97R-5 2005 SAA4D104E
AGCO RT100 CUMMINS 6.7L
AGCO RT135 CUMMINS 6.7L
IVECO NA IVECO N45T
IVECO NA IVECO N45NA
IVECO NA IVECO N67TA
IVECO NA IVECO NEF67 TE2X
IVECO NA IVECO N67NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E265 2005 S/N: TIER 3-UP
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) MH5.6 2007 S/N: TIER 3-UP
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) MH8.6 2007 S/N: TIER 3-UP
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) MH2.6 MIDI 2008 S/N: TIER 3-UP
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) MH6.6 2007 S/N: TIER 3-UP
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) MH PLUS 2007 S/N: TIER 3-UP
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E305B 2007 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E195B 2007 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E305 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E9S 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E195 2004 C.N.H F4BE0484D
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E265 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E265B 2007 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E215B 2007 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) MH CITY 2007 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E145 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E215B-C 2008 S/N: TIER III-UP
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM1333 TURBO 2005 C.N.H F4GE0454C*D
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) M427 IVECO
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM732 2007 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM1060 2008 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM1133 2007 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM1340 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM1745 2007 C.N.H F4GE0484G*D
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM1445 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM1330 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) LM732 2008 S/N: TIER III-UP
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E245B 2007 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E215 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E245 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) W170 2005 NA
NEW HOLLAND(CNH) E305B-C 2008 S/N: TIER III-UP
FIAT HITACHI W190 2001 IVECO
FIAT HITACHI W190 2002 NA
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS ISBE EURO 4
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS QSB6.7
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS ISBE EURO 4 4 CYL
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS ISB4.5 EURO 5
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS ISB4
CUMMINS NA CUMMINS ISBE
CASE 721D 2004 NA
DAF NA DAF BE100 SERIES
DAF NA DAF CE100 SERIES
DAF NA DAF BE99 SERIES
DAF NA DAF FR100 SERIES (S/N: (EURO 4)-UP)
KOMATSU WB97R S/N: KMTWB015K77F50008
KOMATSU WH609/1 2004 S/N: KMTWH001C77F60093
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9.5 NA
CASE 695 SUPER M 2004 NA
CASE 580SR 2004 NA
KOMATSU WH613 2004 KOMATSU
KOMATSU WH713 2004 NA
KOMATSU WH714H 2004 KOMATSU
KOMATSU WH714 2004 KOMATSU
KOMATSU WH716 2004 KOMATSU
IVECO VERTIS 2012 Vertis HD 90V18 (3.9) NEF4 FPT INDUSTRIAL
KAMAZ 4308 2003 CUMMINS ISBE
KAMAZ 4307 2003 CUMMINS ISBE
DAF 45-220 LF 2001 CUMMINS ISBE
DAF 55-190 LF 2001 CUMMINS ISBE
DONGFENG EQ3161GX B19030
DONGFENG EQ3166GB3G B21033
DONGFENG EQ3166GB3G B22030
KAMAZ 5308 2006 CUMMINS ISBE (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
INTERNATIONAL TRUCKS 4400 DURASTAR ISB
FOTON ETX ISDe245 30
FOTON ETX ISDe270 30
DONGFENG EQ3161GX ISDe210 30
FOTON ETX ISDe210 30
IVECO 120E19 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 5/6-UP)
INTERNATIONAL TRUCKS 4300 DURASTAR ISB6.7
IVECO 130E22 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 120E19 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 150E22 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 90E22 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 75E19 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 180E25 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 100E19 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 80E18 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 100E17 EUROCARGO II 2003 IVECO TECTOR 4
IVECO 180E21 EUROCARGO 2001 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 120E28 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 120E24 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 140E18 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR (S/N: 2000-UP)
IVECO 180E28 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 140E24 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 120E18 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 130E28 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 150E28 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 120EL21 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 140E18W EUROCARGO IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 150E24 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 75E21 EUROCARGO 2006 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 60E13 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 180E24 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 130E24 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 120EL17 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 100E17 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
IVECO 130E18 EUROCARGO 2000 IVECO TECTOR
FOTON ETX ISDe185 30
FOTON ETX ISLe290 30
IVECO ML80E22 EUROCARGO III 2008 IVECO TECTOR 6 F4A
IVECO ML75E14 EUROCARGO III 2008 IVECO TECTOR 4 F4A
DAF CF65 290 2006 PACCAR GR210 (S/N: EURO4-UP)
DAF LF55 220 2006 PACCAR GR165 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO VERTIS 2012 Vertis HD 130V19 NEF4 FPT INDUSTRIAL
IVECO 110EL18 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 4 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 90E18 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 4 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
DAF LF55 250 2006 PACCAR GR185 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 120E24 EUROCARGO II 2003 IVECO TECTOR 6
IVECO 65E14 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 4 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 75E14 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 4 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 60E14 EUROCARGO II 2006 IVECO TECTOR 4 (S/N: EURO 4/5-UP)
IVECO 100E18 EUROCARGO II 2003 IVECO TECTOR 6
DAF CF65 250 2006 PACCAR GR185 (S/N: EURO4-UP)
DAF LF45 180 2006 PACCAR FR136 (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
DAF LF45 220 2006 PACCAR GR165 (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
DAF CF65 2001 PACCAR
DAF LF45 2001 PACCAR
DAF LF55 2001 PACCAR
DAF CF65 220 2006 PACCAR GR165 (S/N: EURO4-UP)
IVECO VERTIS 2010 Vertis 130V18 (Iveco)
DAF LF55 290 2006 PACCAR GR210 (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
IVECO VERTIS 2010 Vertis 90V16 (Iveco)
DAF LF45 140 2006 PACCAR FR103 (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
DAF LF45 160 2006 PACCAR FR118 (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
DAF LF45 220 2006 PACCAR GR185 (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
FIAT KOBELCO E195 EVOLUTION 2004 C.N.H F4BE0484D
FIAT KOBELCO E145W EVOLUTION 2004 IVECO
FIAT KOBELCO E265 2004 NA
IVECO PROWAY 2008 7.75 TECTOR 6 F4SE3681B-EURO 5
IVECO PROXYS 2008 7.75 TECTOR 6 F4A-EURO 5
IVECO PROWAY 2008 8.45 TECTOR 6 F4AE3681B-EURO 5
IVECO PROXYS 2008 8.45 TECTOR 6F4A-EURO 5
OPTARE SOLO M710 2000 CUMMINS ISBE
SOLBUS SOLCITY 10 2007 CUMMINS ISBE4
SOLBUS SOLWAY SL11 2007 CUMMINS ISBE4
OPTARE VERSA V1040 2006 CUMMINS ISBE (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
OPTARE SOLO M710 2006 CUMMINS ISBE (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
IVECO MIDI GX 2006 GX 127 TECTOR F4A-EURO 4
IRISBUS PROXYS 2006 IVECO TECTOR 4
IRISBUS PROWAY 2006 IVECO TECTOR 4
IRISBUS CROSSWAY 10.6 2006 IVECO TECTOR 6 (S/N: EURO 4-UP)
IRISBUS PROXYS 2008 IVECO TECTOR 6 F4A (S/N: EURO 5-UP)
IRISBUS PROWAY 2008 IVECO TECTOR 6 F4A (S/N: EURO 5-UP)
IRISBUS MIDYS 2004 IVECO TECTOR F4A (S/N: EURO 3-UP)
HEULIEZ GX117 2004 IVECO TECTOR F4A (S/N: EURO 3-UP)
IRISBUS EVADYS H12 2004 IVECO TECTOR F4A (S/N: EURO 3-UP)
IRISBUS MIDI GX GX117 2004 IVECO TECTOR F4A (S/N: EURO 3-UP)
HEULIEZ GX127 2006 IVECO TECTOR F4A (S/N: EURO4-UP)
IRISBUS MIDI GX 2006 IVECO TECTOR F4A (S/N: EURO4-UP)
SOLBUS SOLWAY SL11 2008 IVECO F4AE3682E
HANGCHA CPCD140-W25 2008 CUMMINS QSB6.7
HANGCHA CPCD160-W25 2008 CUMMINS QSB6.7
SANY SY230 2007 CUMMINS QSB6.7
GRIMMER SCHMIDT 800D CUMMINS QSB6.7
CHENGGONG CG938H 2008 CUMMINS QSB6.7
CHENGGONG CG958H 2008 CUMMINS QSB6.7
CHENGGONG CG958G 2008 CUMMINS QSB6.7
CHENGGONG MG1320H 2008 CUMMINS QSB6.7
PACCAR NA PACCAR GR (S/N: 6.7L-UP)
PACCAR NA PACCAR FR (S/N: 4.5L-UP)
SANY SDCY90K7C3 2012 CUMMINS QSB6.7
SANY SDCY90K7C2 2012 CUMMINS QSB6.7
SANY SR150M CUMMINS QSB6.7
SANY SRC550H 2012 NA
SANY SDCY90K8C2 2012 CUMMINS QSB6.7
SANY SDCY90K8C3 2012 CUMMINS QSB6.7
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 100-190 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 100-210 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 100-22 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO Urbanway 2014 10/12/18 Hybrid Tector 7 F4A
IVECO Urbanway 2013 10-290, 12-290 Tector 7 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 110-190, 110L-190 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 110-210, 110L-210 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 110-220, 110L-220 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 110-250, 110L-250 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 120-190, 120L-190 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 120-210 Natural Power (CNG) Tector 6 F4BE0641
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 120-210 Natural Power (CNG) Tector 6 F4BE0641
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 120-210, 120L-210 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 120-220, 120L-220 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 120-250, 120L-250 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 120-280 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 140-190 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 140-210 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 140-220 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 140-250 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 140-280 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 150-210 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 150-220 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 150-250 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 150-280 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 150-320 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 160-210 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 160-220 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 160-250 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 160-280 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 160-320 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 180-250 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 180-280 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 180-320 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 190L-250 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 190L-280 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 190L-320 Tector 7 F4A FE611
DAF New CF (CF86) 2016 230 (CF86) PX7 (Euro 6)
DAF New CF (CF86) 2016 260 (CF86) PX7 (Euro 6)
DAF New CF (CF86) 2016 290 (CF86) PX7 (Euro 6)
DAF New CF (CF86) 2016 320 (CF86) PX7 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 60-160 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 65-160 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 75-160 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 75-190 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 75-210 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 80-190 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 80-210 Tector 5 F4A FE411
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 80-220 Tector 7 F4A FE611
IVECO EuroCargo IV 2015 80L-160 Tector 5 F4A FE411
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2014 FA 150 PX5
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2014 FA 180 PX5
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2017 FA 150 PX4
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2017 FA 170 PX4
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2014 FA 210 PX5
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2014 FA 220 PX7
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2014 FA 250 PX7
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2014 FA 280 PX7
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2016 FA 230 PX7
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2016 FA 260 PX7
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2016 FA 290 PX7
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2014 FA 310 PX7
DAF New LF (LF46, LF56) 2016 FA 320 PX7
SCANIA L (L220 - L360) 2018 L 220 DC07 111
SCANIA L (L220 - L360) 2018 L 250 DC07 112
SCANIA L (L220 - L360) 2018 L 280 (DC07) DC07 113
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML100E 18 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML100E 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML100E 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML100E 22 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML100E 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML110EL 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2011 ML110EL 20 CNG Tector 6 F4B 0641A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML110EL 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML110EL 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML120E 18 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML120E 18 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2011 ML120E 20 CNG Tector 6 F4B 0641A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2011 ML120E 20 CNG Tector 6 F4B 0641A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML120E 22 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML120E 25 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML120E 25 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML120E 28 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML120E 28 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML120E/EL 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML120E/EL 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML120E/EL 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML120EL 18 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML120EL 22 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML140E 18 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML140E 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML140E 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML140E 22 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML140E 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML140E 25 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML140E 25 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML140E 28 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML140E 28 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML150E 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML150E 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML150E 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML150E 25 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML150E 28 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML150E 32 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2011 ML150E/EL 20 CNG Tector 6 F4B 0641A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML160E 18 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML160E 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2011 ML160E 20 CNG Tector 6 F4B 0641A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML160E 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML160E 22 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML160E 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML160E 25 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML160E 25 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML160E 28 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML160E 28 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML160E 30 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML160E 32 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML180E 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML180E 24 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML180E 25 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML180E 25 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML180E 28 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML180E 28 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML180E 30 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML180E 32 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML190E/EL 25 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML190E/EL 28 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML190E/EL 30 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML60E 16 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML75E 14 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML75E 16 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML75E 16 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML75E 18 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML75E 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML75E 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML80E 18 Tector 4 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML80E 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML80E 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2008 ML80E 22 Tector 6 F4A
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML80E 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML90E 19 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML90E 21 Tector 5 F4A FE411 (Euro 6)
IVECO EuroCargo III / SuperCargo 2014 ML90E 22 Tector 7 F4A FE611 (Euro 6)
SCANIA P New Generation (P220 - P500) 2018 P 220 DC07 111
SCANIA P New Generation (P220 - P500) 2018 P 250 DC07 112
SCANIA P New Generation (P220 - P500) 2018 P 280 (DC07) DC07 113
OIL FILTER 4897898 / P550520
CASE 87803261
DAF 1399494
IVECO 2992242
CUMMINS 4897898
HEULIEZ 0002943401
TATA 570118999901
NISSAN 15208-LA40A
NISSAN 15208-LA40B
DAF 1529642
WIRTGEN 176042
CROSLAND 2284
IVECO 504033399
IVECO 504074043
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 6901014
FIAT-HITACHI 72215353
AGCO 72516587
CASE 84228510
KALMAR 90031365
OM CARRELLI 9849027
BMC TRUCK 9P912936
BMC TRUCK 9P926896
FORD BG5X6731AA
KOMATSU EA2992242
KOMATSU EA504074043
PARKER RL377
AVIA Z489789800
FOTON C4897898A0571A

Recently Viewed Products