Closed today
Product Range
0
Click & Collect
Ready in-store
Fast Delivery
Australia Wide
Type your vehicle details above
to search for products!
Instore opening hours
Mon-Fri 7:30am-5pm Sat 8am-12pm

Tags: Oil Filter

C-55250 Oil Filter

$11.00

$13.00

  • Brand: Sakura
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: C-55250

Dimensions (mm)

Height: 87
Outer Diameter: 76
Inner Diameter: -
Thread: 3/4x16


Sakura Filters

Sakura Filters Australia has been in the automotive industry for over 30 years, and is one of the market leaders in the import , distribution and export of automotive filters. Sakura Filters Australia distributes an extensive range of fully warranted filters Australia-wide and to the Pacific Islands


Quality & Warranty

Sakura Filters Australia's first class quality automotive components ensure the customer will have the best choice in products that are guaranteed free of defect. The warranty covers replacement if the product is found to be defective, and Sakura Filters Australia will assist with the manufacturer to restore the engine to its condition before failure in the event of engine failure due to the filter.

CATERPILLAR, J.C.B, VOLVO
OIL FILTER / 220-1523 / P502016
CATERPILLAR 2201523
GENERAL MOTORS 25011520
CLARK 6513601
MELROE 6513601
VOLVO 8343378
SAAB-MOTOR 9144445
J.C.BAMFORD 2/630935
J.C.BAMFORD 2/630935A

Recently Viewed Products